Važni datumi

Predaja apstrakata 15.05.2022.
Prihvatanje apstrakata 15.06.2022.
Rana registracija 20.07.2022.
Rok za registraciju 01.09.2022.
Objavljivanje programa konferencije 05.09.2022.
Održavanje konferencije 29-30.09.2022.
Predaja radova za časopis 31.03.2023.

Popularno